Календарь первого круга первенства Веселовского района по футболу 2014 года Тур № Дата Время Игра...

Календарь первого круга первенства Веселовского района по футболу 2014 года Тур № Дата Время Игра...

Календарь первого круга первенства Веселовского района по футболу 2014 года Тур № Дата Время Игра...


Календарь первого круга первенства Веселовского района по футболу 2014 года

Тур

Дата

Время

Игра

Стадион

Результат

Примечания



1

1

02.05

15.00

Покровка-Новоуспеновка

Покровка



2

03.05

11.00

Веселое-Чкалово

Веселое



3

03.05

13.00

Старт-Корнеевка

Веселое



4

03.05.

15.00

Белорецкое-«Руслан»

Белорецкое



5

03.05.

17.00

Новоалександровка-с.Веселое

Новоалександр.





2


1

09.05

13.00

Веселое-Покровка

Веселое



2

10.05

15.00

с.Веселое-Старт

с.Веселое



3

10.05

17.00

Новоуспеновка-Белорецкое

с.Новоуспеновка



4

11.05

15.00

Чкалово-Корнеевка

с.Чкалово



5

11.05

17.00

«Руслан» - Новоалександровка

с.Менчикуры





3

1

17.05

15.00

Покровка-Чкалово

с.Покровка



2

17.05

15.00

Корнеевка-с.Веселое

с.Корнеевка



3

17.05

17.00

Старт-«Руслан»

Веселое



4

18.05.

15.00

Белорецкое-Веселое

с.Белорецкое



5

18.05

17.00

Новоалександровка-Новоуспеновка

с.Новоалександровка





4

1

24.05

15.00

Веселое-Новоалександровка

Веселое



2

24.05

15.00

Новоуспеновка-Старт

с.Новоуспеновка



3

24.05

17.00

Чкалово-с.Веселое

с.Чкалово



4

25.05

15.00

«Руслан»-Корнеевка

с.Менчикуры



5

25.05

17.00

Покровка-Белорецкое

с.Покровка





5

1

31.05

15.00

Старт-Веселое

Веселое



2

31.05

15.00

Корневка-Новоуспеновка

с.Корнеевка



3

31.05

17.00

Белорецкое-Чкалово

с.Белорецкое



4

01.06

15.00

с.Веселое-«Руслан»

с.Веселое



5

01.06

17.00

Новоалександровка-Покровка

с.Новоалександровка





6

1

07.06

15.00

Веселое-Корнеевка

Веселое



2

07.06

15.00

Покровка-Старт

с.Покровка



3

07.06

17.00

Чкалово-«Руслан»

с.Чкалово



4

08.06

15.00

Новоуспеновка-с.Веселое

с.Новоуспеновка



5

08.06

17.00

Белорецкое-Новоалександровка

с.Белорецкое





7

1

14.06

15.00

Новоалександрова-Чкалово

с.Новоалександровка



2

14.06

15.00

Старт-Белорецкое

Веселое



3

14.06

17.00

«Руслан»-Новоуспеновка

с.Менчикуры



4

15.06

15.00

с.Веселое-Веселое

с.Веселое



5

15.06

17.00

Корнеевка-Покровка

с.Корнеевка





8

1

21.06

15.00

Старт-Чкалово

Веселое



2

21.06

15.00

Корнеевка-Новоалександровка

с.Корнеевка



3

21.06

17.00

«Руслан»-Покровка

с.Менчикуры



4

22.06

15.00

Новоуспеновка-Веселое

с.Новоуспеновка



5

22.06

17.00

с.Веселое-Белорецкое

с.Веселое





9

1

28.06

15.00

Чкалово-Новоуспеновка

с.Чкалово



2

28.06

15.00

Покровка-с.Веселое

с.Покровка



3

28.06

17.00

Веселое-«Руслан»

Веселое



4

29.06

15.00

Новоалександровка-Старт

с.Новоалесандровка



5

29.06

17.00

Белорецкое-Корнеевка

с.Белорецкое






Номера представителей

Корнеевка (Станислав)

0979461782

Веселое (Мищенко Костя)

0979547435

Белорецкое (Александр)

0976381270

Новоалександровка (Евгений)

0988511205

с.Веселое (Владимир)

0967350116

Менчикуры (Руслан)

0978805959

Чкалово (Алексей)

0979201735

Старт (Валерий)

0685931946

Новоуспеновка (Сергей)

0969714638

Покровка (Николай)

0989005663


Козюра Михаил 0966143508, 0613621780