XREFF.RU


Приказ от 12.02.2010 № 322



Если Вам понравился сайт нажмите на кнопку выше
ФИО
1. Велижанина Анастасия Юрьевна 2,3,4 Ком 1987г. 625038 г.Тюмень,а/п «Рощино»,ул.Самолетная,8-9, дом.тел. 49-60-23.
2. Двинская Мария Сергеевна 2,3,4 Ком 1984г. 625034 г.Тюмень, ул.Домостроителей,14-57, Дом.тел. 48-15-55.
3. Дегтярева Алена Викторовна 2,3,4 Ком 1987г. 625016 г.Тюмень, ул.Логунова,22-116, Дом.тел. 26.30.74.
4. Денисова Ленианна Павловна 2,3,4 Ком 1969г. 625049 г.Тюмень, ул.Московс.тр.,108»а»-5, Дом.тел. 30-76-58.
5. Дерябин Андрей Леонидович 2,3,4 Ком 1985г. 625051 г.Тюмень, ул.30 лет Победы,78-35, дом.тел. 35-46-58.
6. Егорова Лилия Павловна 2,3,4 Ком 1971г. П.Винзили,ул.Заводская, 22-61,д.т: 72-74-11.
7. Ельмурзаева Макка Магамедовна 2,3 Ком 1985г. 625043 г.Тюмень, ул.М.Вахитова,14-7, Дом.тел. 47-15-25.
8. Кармушева (Старовойтова)Елена Викторовна договор 14.05.1986 625013, г.Тюмень, ул. 50 лет Октября, 63А-121
9. Колегова Евгения Валерьевна 2,3,4 Ком 1988г. 625035 г.Тюмень, ул.Геологоразведчиков,36-7, Дом.тел. 22-51-94.
10. Кошман Ольга Григорьевна 3 Ком 1980г. 625013 г.Тюмень, ул.50 лет Октября,77-49, с.т. 8-912-929-30-16.
11. Крылова Юлиана Борисовна 2,3,4 Ком 1987г. 625008 г.Тюмень, ул.Самарцева,40-153, Дом.тел. 26-41-49.
12. Кузнецова Татьяна Витальевна 3 Ком 1987г. 625000 г.Тюмень, пр. 9 Мая, 6-124, дом.тел. 39-16-60.
13. Лашенко Анна Викторовна 2,3,4 Ком 1987г. 625031 г.Тюмень, ул.Спортивная,2, Дом.тел. 78-02-25.
14. Макарова Юлия Александровна 2,3,4 Ком 1982г. 625035 г.Тюмень,ул.Гео- логоразведчиков,30-21, дом.тел. 26-01-60.
15. Щетникова (Морозова) Ольга Викторовна Ком 1983г. 625018 Омутин.р-н,с. Ситниково,ул.Ленина,43, Тел.в Тюм. 41-31-76.
16. Николаева Марина Викторовна Ком 1978г. 625031 г.Тюмень, ул.Ватутина,26-24, Дом.тел. 47-21-44.
17. Номеровская Жанна Сергеевна Ком 1986г. 627100 г.Ишим, ул. Ватутина,13.
18. Опарина Марина Васильевна Ком 1966г. 625000 г.Тюмень, ул.Хохрякова,52-7, Дом.тел. 30-07-10.
19. Остроносова Ольга Владимировна 2,3 Ком 1981г. 625000 г.Тюмень, ул.Коммунаров,24-17, Дом.тел. 25-02-62.
20. Проводникова Татьяна Валерьевна Ком 1985г. 625038 г.Тюмень,а/п «Рощино»,4-204 (Общ.), дом.тел. 33-13-67.
21. Прудникова Марина Алексеевна Ком 1969г. 625039 г.Тюмень, ул.Котовского,55»А» (общ.) Дом.тел. 48-11-55.
22. Смиян Татьяна Александровна Ком 1981г. 625013 г.Тюмень, ул.Пермякова,6»А»-58, Дом.тел. 48-58-22.
23. Топорищева Юлия Александровна Ком 1982г. 625000 г.Тюмень, ул.Свердлова,12-65, Дом.тел. 24-10-05.
24. Торопова Светлана Сергеевна Ком 1987г. 625062 г.Тюмень, ул.Ставропольская,13-124, Дом.тел. 36-88-44.
25. Соловьева(Ульчик) Олеся Владимировна Ком 1987г. 625000 г.Тюмень, ул.30 лет Победы,92-74, дом.тел. 93-22-32.
26. Утусиков Алексей Владимирович 2,3,4 Ком 1984г. 625049 г.Тюмень, ул.Малыгина,5-147, Дом.тел. 25-04-74.
27. Федорова Елена Валерьевна 2,3 Ком 1974г. 625037 г.Тюмень, ул.Таврическая,10-58, Дом.тел. 42-21-29.
28. Черкашина Алена Игоревна 2,3,4 Ком 1987г. 625032 г.Тюмень, ул.Черниговская,5-116, Дом.тел. 31-89-19.
29. Шашукова Ольга Александровна 2,3,4 Ком 1985г. 625000 г.Тюмень, ул.Транспортная,108-258, С.т. 74-50-68.

6 курс, спец. СКД (Менеджмент туризма) заочная форма обучения

  • Карта сайта